19 Stanley Park

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 019
Block 019 005
Find bus
StopTime
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 216:34
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd16:36
51166 Westbound Kingsway @ Willingdon Ave16:38
51167 Westbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave16:39
51168 Westbound Kingsway @ Barker Ave16:40
51169 Westbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave16:42
51170 Westbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave16:44
51171 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd16:45
51172 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd16:45
51173 Westbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St16:46
51174 Westbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St16:47
51176 Westbound Kingsway @ Wessex St16:49
51177 Westbound Kingsway @ Joyce St16:51
51184 Westbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St16:51
51185 Westbound Kingsway @ Spencer St16:52
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St16:53
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St16:54
51062 Westbound Kingsway @ Earles St16:55
50694 Westbound Kingsway @ Slocan St16:56
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St16:58
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone16:59
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:01
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:02
60540 Westbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St17:03
51193 Westbound Kingsway @ Knight St17:04
51194 Westbound Kingsway @ Inverness St17:06
51195 Westbound Kingsway @ Windsor St17:07
51197 Westbound Kingsway @ Fraser St17:09
51198 Westbound Kingsway @ St. George St17:11
51199 Westbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave17:12
58145 Westbound Kingsway @ E Broadway17:14
50177 Northbound Main St @ E 6th Ave17:15
50178 Northbound Main St @ E 5th Ave17:16
50179 Northbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave17:17
50180 Northbound Main St @ Industrial Ave17:18
50181 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 217:20
50182 Northbound Main St @ National Ave17:21
50184 Northbound Main St @ E Georgia St17:23
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St17:25
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St17:26
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:28
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:30
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:31
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:32
50097 Westbound W Pender St @ Howe St17:32
58893 Westbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:33
51471 Westbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St17:35
51472 Westbound W Pender St @ Bute St17:36
51473 Westbound W Pender St @ Broughton St17:38
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St17:39
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:41
51476 Westbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St17:42
51477 Westbound Stanley Park Dr @ Pipeline Rd17:44
58727 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:48