16 29th Ave Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 016
Block 016 016
Find bus
StopTime
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St07:44
51010 Westbound W 64 Ave @ Adera St07:45
51011 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 64 Ave07:46
51012 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 61 Ave07:47
51013 Northbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave07:47
51014 Northbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave07:48
51015 Northbound West Blvd @ W 54 Ave07:49
51016 Northbound West Blvd @ W 51 Ave07:50
51017 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 51 Ave07:51
51018 Northbound West Blvd @ W 49 Ave07:52
51019 Northbound West Blvd @ W 46 Ave07:53
51020 Northbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave07:53
51021 Northbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave07:54
51022 Northbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave07:55
51023 Northbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave07:55
51024 Northbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave07:56
51026 Northbound Arbutus St @ Quilchena Cres07:57
51027 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 33 Ave07:58
51028 Northbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr07:59
51029 Northbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave08:00
51030 Northbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave08:02
51032 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 20 Ave08:03
58723 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave08:04
51034 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 15 Ave08:04
60408 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Arbutus St08:06
60409 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St08:07
60411 Eastbound W 12 Ave @ Pine St08:08
50214 Northbound Granville St @ W 12 Ave08:10
54826 Northbound Granville St @ W 10 Ave08:11
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave08:12
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave08:13
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St08:18
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St08:19
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St08:21
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St08:22
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St08:23
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St08:24
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St08:25
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St08:26
50932 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:27
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St08:28
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:30
60604 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave08:31
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave08:32
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave08:32
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave08:34
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave08:35
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr08:36
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr08:37
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr08:38
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr08:40
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr08:41
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr08:42
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr08:43
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St08:44
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St08:44
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St08:46
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St08:47
51037 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Hastings St08:47
51038 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St08:49
51039 Southbound Renfrew St @ Venables St08:49
51040 Southbound Renfrew St @ William St08:50
51041 Southbound Renfrew St @ Kitchener St08:51
51042 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave08:52
51043 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 4th Ave08:54
51044 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave08:54
51045 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 8th Ave08:56
58401 Renfrew Station @ Bay 108:57
51048 Southbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy08:57
51049 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 15 Ave08:58
51050 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave08:58
51051 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 20 Ave08:59
51052 Southbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave09:00
51053 Southbound Nootka St @ E 25 Ave09:01
51054 Southbound Nootka St @ E 27 Ave09:02
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St09:02
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)09:04