14 UBC

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 014
Block 014 061
Find bus
StopTime
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 516:28
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St16:28
50957 Westbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St16:29
50958 Westbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St16:31
52718 Westbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:32
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St16:34
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St16:35
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:36
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr16:37
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr16:38
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr16:39
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:41
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr16:42
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr16:43
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr16:45
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave16:46
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave16:47
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave16:49
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave16:49
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave16:50
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:51
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St16:54
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:55
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St16:56
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St16:57
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St16:59
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St17:00
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St17:01
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St17:03
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St17:05
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St17:06
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St17:13
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:14
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:15
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St17:17
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St17:18
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St17:20
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St17:21
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:22
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave17:23
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:25
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St17:26
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St17:26
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St17:28
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St17:29
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave17:31
50571 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St17:32
50572 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St17:32
50573 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St17:33
50574 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St17:34
50575 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St17:34
50576 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St17:35
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:35
50577 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St17:36
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St17:37
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block17:40
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block17:41
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd17:42
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:45