14 Hastings

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 014
Block 014 066
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1016:30
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:31
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd16:32
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block16:32
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block16:34
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St16:37
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St16:37
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St16:38
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St16:38
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St16:39
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St16:40
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St16:40
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St16:41
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St16:41
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St16:42
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave16:43
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St16:43
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St16:44
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St16:45
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St16:46
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St16:47
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway16:48
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave16:49
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St16:50
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St16:51
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St16:52
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St16:53
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St16:55
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St16:56
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St16:57
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St17:00
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St17:07
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St17:08
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St17:10
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St17:12
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St17:12
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St17:13
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St17:15
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St17:16
50932 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:17
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St17:18
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:20
60604 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave17:22
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave17:23
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave17:23
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave17:25
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave17:26
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr17:27
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr17:29
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr17:30
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:32
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr17:33
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr17:34
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr17:35
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:36
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St17:36
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St17:38
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St17:38
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:39
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St17:41
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St17:41
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St17:43
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:45