10 Downtown To Davie

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 010
Block 005 007
Find bus
StopTime
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 406:26
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St06:26
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St06:26
50757 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave06:27
50758 Northbound Granville St @ W 70 Ave06:28
50759 Northbound Granville St @ W 67 Ave06:28
58133 Northbound Granville St @ W 64 Ave06:29
50761 Northbound Granville St @ W 62 Ave06:30
60592 Northbound Granville St @ Park Dr06:30
50763 Northbound Granville St @ W 57 Ave06:31
50764 Northbound Granville St @ W 55 Ave06:31
50765 Northbound Granville St @ W 53 Ave06:32
50767 Northbound Granville St @ W 49 Ave06:33
50769 Northbound Granville St @ W 46 Ave06:34
50770 Northbound Granville St @ W 43 Ave06:35
56125 Northbound Granville St @ W 41 Ave06:36
50203 Northbound Granville St @ W 38 Ave06:36
50204 Northbound Granville St @ W 36 Ave06:37
50205 Northbound Granville St @ W 34 Ave06:38
50206 Northbound Granville St @ Minto Cres06:38
50207 Northbound Granville St @ N Connaught Dr06:39
50208 Northbound Granville St @ Nanton Ave06:40
50209 Northbound Granville St @ W King Edward Ave06:40
50210 Northbound Granville St @ Balfour Ave06:41
50211 Northbound Granville St @ Matthews Ave06:41
50212 Northbound Granville St @ W 16 Ave06:43
50213 Northbound Granville St @ W 14 Ave06:43
50214 Northbound Granville St @ W 12 Ave06:44
54826 Northbound Granville St @ W 10 Ave06:45
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave06:46
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave06:46
50026 Westbound Davie St @ Howe St (Drop off only)06:54