9 Alma

Su (1/02-4/16) +2/20 +4/07
Route 009
Block 009 015
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)20:47
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 420:49
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr20:50
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr20:50
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:51
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr20:51
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St20:52
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St20:53
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:54
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St20:55
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St20:55
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St20:56
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St20:58
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St20:59
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St21:01
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St21:02
58502 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St21:03
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St21:05
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St21:05
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St21:07
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St21:08
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St21:08
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St21:09
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St21:11
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St21:12
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St21:13
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St21:14
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St21:14
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St21:15
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St21:16
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St21:16
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)21:18