2 Macdonald

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 002
Block 022 061
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 408:50
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 108:51
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St08:52
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St08:52
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St08:53
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St08:54
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St08:54
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St08:59
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St09:00
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St09:00
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd09:01
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St09:02
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave09:03
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave09:04
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave09:05
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway09:05
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave09:06
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave09:07
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave09:07
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave09:09
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave09:10
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St09:11
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:11
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave09:12
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave09:13
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave09:14
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave09:16
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St09:17
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St09:17
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St09:19
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St09:19
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:21