2 Macdonald

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 002
Block 022 072
Find bus
StopTime
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 416:46
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 116:47
50045 Southbound Burrard St @ Robson St16:48
50046 Southbound Burrard St @ Barclay St16:49
50047 Southbound Burrard St @ Nelson St16:49
50098 Southbound Burrard St @ Davie St16:50
60197 Southbound Burrard St @ Harwood St16:51
50101 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St16:56
50103 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St16:57
50104 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St16:57
50105 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Point Grey Rd16:59
50106 Westbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St17:00
50107 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 1st Ave17:01
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:02
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave17:03
50110 Southbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway17:03
50111 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 11 Ave17:04
50112 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave17:05
50113 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave17:06
50119 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 21 Ave17:07
50121 Southbound Macdonald St @ Alamein Ave17:09
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St17:09
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:10
50124 Southbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave17:11
50126 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 29 Ave17:12
50128 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 33 Ave17:14
50130 Southbound Mackenzie St @ W 37 Ave17:15
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St17:16
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:17
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St17:18
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St17:19
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:21