2 Downtown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 002
Block 022 075
Find bus
StopTime
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 217:33
50374 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St17:34
50375 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St17:35
60396 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:36
51259 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 38 Ave17:38
51261 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 34 Ave17:39
51263 Northbound Mackenzie St @ W 30 Ave17:41
51265 Northbound Quesnel Dr @ W King Edward Ave17:42
51266 Northbound Macdonald St @ W King Edward Ave17:44
51267 Northbound Macdonald St @ Oliver Cres17:44
51269 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 22 Ave17:46
50056 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave17:48
60359 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave17:49
50058 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 12 Ave17:49
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway17:50
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave17:51
50063 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:52
50064 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 2nd Ave17:52
61809 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St17:54
50067 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Balsam St17:55
50069 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St17:56
50070 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St17:57
50072 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St17:58
50073 Northbound Burrard St @ Pacific St18:03
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St18:04
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St18:05
60269 Northbound Burrard St @ Smithe St18:06
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St18:06
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 718:07
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:09