2 Downtown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 002
Block 022 071
Find bus
StopTime
50055 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:21
50056 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 16 Ave17:22
60359 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 13 Ave17:23
50058 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 12 Ave17:23
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway17:25
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave17:25
50063 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave17:27
50064 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 2nd Ave17:27
61809 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Trafalgar St17:29
50067 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Balsam St17:31
50069 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Yew St17:32
50070 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Arbutus St17:33
50072 Eastbound Cornwall Ave @ Cypress St17:34
50073 Northbound Burrard St @ Pacific St17:40
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:41
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St17:42
60269 Northbound Burrard St @ Smithe St17:43
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:44
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 717:45
51842 Burrard Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:47