6 Downtown

Su (9/05-1/01) +9/05 +10/10 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 006
Block 005 004
Find bus
StopTime
50633 Eastbound Davie St @ Denman St18:38
50634 Eastbound Davie St @ Cardero St18:39
50635 Eastbound Davie St @ Nicola St18:40
59420 Eastbound Davie St @ Broughton St18:41
50636 Eastbound Davie St @ Jervis St18:42
50637 Eastbound Davie St @ Bute St18:43
50638 Eastbound Davie St @ Thurlow St18:45
50074 Eastbound Davie St @ Burrard St18:46
50011 Eastbound Davie St @ Howe St18:48
60116 Eastbound Davie St @ Granville St18:48
59860 Eastbound Davie St @ Richards St18:50
61215 Yaletown-Roundhouse Station @ Bay 218:52
60103 Northbound Cambie St @ Nelson St18:55
60104 Northbound Cambie St @ Robson St18:57
60302 Northbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)19:00