606 Ladner Ring

MTuWThF (9/05-1/01) -9/05 -10/10 -11/11 -12/26
Route 606
Block 601 051
Find bus
StopTime
57499 Northbound 46A St @ River Rd West17:28
57500 Eastbound River Rd @ 47A St17:28
57501 Eastbound 47A Ave @ 48B St17:29
57503 Northbound Central Ave @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:30
57504 Northbound Central Ave @ 4900 Block17:30
57505 Westbound Linden Dr @ Fenton Dr17:32
57506 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Westminster Ave17:32
57507 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Schooner Gate17:33
59798 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Brigantine Rd17:34
57509 Eastbound Commodore Dr @ Ferry Rd17:34
57510 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Commodore Dr17:35
57511 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Regatta Way17:35
57512 Southbound Westminster Ave @ Chamberlayne Ave17:36
57513 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Wellburn Dr17:37
57514 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Dowler Rd17:37
57515 Southbound 57 St @ Crescent Dr17:38
57516 Southbound 57 St @ Grove Ave17:38
57517 Southbound 57 St @ 49B Ave17:39
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:40
58596 Eastbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ Harvest Dr17:41
58067 Southbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ 4600 Block17:41
58073 Westbound Mountain View Blvd @ Clarence Taylor Cres17:42
57538 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Mountain View Blvd17:42
57518 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)17:44