316 Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (9/05-1/01) -9/05 -10/10 -11/11 -12/26
Route 316
Block 320 014
Find bus
StopTime
55041 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 212:00
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block12:00
54795 Westbound 72 Ave @ Scott Rd12:01
54796 Westbound 72 Ave @ 118 St12:02
61735 Northbound 116 St @ 72A Ave12:03
55045 Northbound 116 St @ 73A Ave12:04
55046 Northbound 116 St @ 75A Ave12:05
55047 Northbound 116 St @ 76A Ave12:05
55048 Northbound 116 St @ 77A Ave12:06
55049 Northbound 116 St @ 78A Ave12:06
55050 Northbound 116 St @ 80 Ave12:07
55051 Northbound 116 St @ 82 Ave12:08
55052 Northbound 116 St @ 84 Ave12:09
55053 Northbound 116 St @ 86 Ave12:10
58238 Northbound 116 St @ Nordel Way12:10
55054 Northbound 116 St @ 88 Ave12:11
55055 Northbound 116 St @ 90 Ave12:12
55056 Northbound 116 St @ 9000 Block12:12
55057 Northbound 116 St @ 92 Ave12:13
55058 Northbound 116 St @ 94 Ave12:13
54907 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 116 St12:14
54908 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 118 St12:15
54909 Eastbound 96 Ave @ Scott Rd12:17
54978 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 122 St12:18
55059 Northbound 123A St @ 96 Ave12:19
55060 Northbound 123A St @ 98 Ave12:20
55061 Northbound 123A St @ 99 Ave12:20
55062 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 123A St12:21
55063 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 124B St12:22
55064 Eastbound 100 Ave @ Helen Dr12:22
55065 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 128 St12:23
55066 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 130 St12:24
55067 Northbound 132 St @ 100 Ave12:26
55068 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 132 St12:27
55069 Northbound University Dr @ Old Yale Rd12:28
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)12:30