99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (9/05-1/01) -9/05 -10/10 -11/11 -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 021
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:10
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:11
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:18
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:24
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:27
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:30
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:33
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:38
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:39
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St17:43
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:46
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:49
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:51
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:54
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:55
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:56
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:59
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:02