49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (9/05-1/01) -9/05 -10/10 -11/11 -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 033
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 514:27
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:28
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:28
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:29
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave14:30
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre14:31
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall14:32
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr14:36
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St14:38
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St14:39
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St14:39
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 114:40
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave14:40
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr14:41
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St14:42
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St14:44
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St14:45
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres14:46
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St14:47
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St14:48
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St14:48
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd14:49
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St14:49
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr14:50
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St14:51
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St14:52
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St14:53
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St14:54
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St14:55
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St14:56
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St14:58
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 315:00
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St15:00
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St15:02
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St15:03
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St15:04
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St15:05
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St15:06
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St15:07
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St15:08
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St15:09
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St15:10
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St15:11
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St15:12
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St15:13
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St15:13
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr15:14
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St15:15
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:16
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St15:18
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St15:19
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St15:20
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St15:22
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St15:23
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St15:25
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St15:26
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St15:27
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd15:28
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave15:29
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St15:31
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St15:32
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave15:34
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)15:35