159 Braid Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 159
Block 701 047
Find bus
StopTime
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 108:19
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St08:21
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St08:24
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way08:26
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave08:28
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St08:28
53689 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Wilson Ave08:29
53690 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Welcher Ave08:30
53691 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Central Ave08:31
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd08:31
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St08:32
53694 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Cres08:33
53695 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave08:34
53696 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave08:35
53697 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave08:36
59385 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd08:38
53711 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place08:38
53712 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres East08:39
53713 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres West08:39
53714 Westbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block08:40
58295 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Dr08:41
53715 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Court08:41
59006 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court08:42
59809 Northbound Citadel Dr @ O'Flaherty Gate08:43
58637 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass08:44
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St08:49
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block08:50
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way08:51
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block08:51
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St08:52
53660 Westbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St08:54
53661 Westbound United Blvd @ Leeder St08:55
53638 Westbound United Blvd @ Fawcett Rd08:56
53663 Westbound United Blvd @ Schooner St08:57
53666 Westbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block09:00
61617 Westbound United Blvd @ King Edward St09:01
53669 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ King Edward St09:02
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St09:04
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St09:05
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:07