136 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 136
Block 410 043
Find bus
StopTime
58431 Lougheed Station @ Bay 720:23
52089 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Austin Rd20:25
58347 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave20:26
52840 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way20:28
59316 Production Station @ Bay 320:30
52869 Northbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr20:31
58304 Northbound Production Way @ Broadway20:32
52870 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Goldhurst Terrace East20:33
52871 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ 9200 Block20:33
52872 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Ash Grove Cres East20:35
52873 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres East20:35
52874 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ 8700 Block20:36
52875 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Ash Grove Cres20:37
52876 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Hillside Place20:38
52877 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Meridian Place20:38
52878 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Underhill Ave20:39
52879 Southbound Underhill Ave @ Broadway20:40
52880 Westbound Broadway @ 7900 Block20:41
58368 Northbound Arden Ave @ Meadowood Dr20:43
58370 Westbound Greystone Dr @ Pinehurst Dr20:45
52828 Southbound Burnwood Dr @ Greystone Dr20:45
52829 Westbound Halifax St @ Phillips Ave20:46
52830 Westbound Halifax St @ Augusta Ave20:47
52924 Westbound Halifax St @ Duthie Ave20:47
52925 Westbound Halifax St @ Sherlock Ave20:48
52926 Westbound Halifax St @ Cliff Ave20:48
52927 Westbound Halifax St @ Yeovil Ave20:49
52928 Westbound Halifax St @ Sperling Ave20:49
52929 Westbound Halifax St @ Tallin Ave20:50
52930 Westbound Halifax St @ Kensington Ave20:50
52931 Westbound Halifax St @ Woolwich Ave20:51
52932 Southbound Fell Ave @ Halifax St20:51
52933 Southbound Fell Ave @ Sumas St20:52
52934 Westbound Broadway @ Fell Ave20:52
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave20:54
52792 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave20:59
61802 Brentwood Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:00