101 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 101
Block 410 043
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 416:00
52089 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Austin Rd16:01
58347 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave16:03
52840 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way16:05
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place16:09
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave16:09
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave16:11
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block16:11
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave16:13
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block16:14
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd16:15
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St16:16
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St16:17
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave16:18
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St16:19
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St16:20
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St16:20
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave16:21
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave16:22
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St16:23
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St16:23
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St16:24
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St16:25
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave16:26
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave16:27
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave16:28
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St16:29
61599 Westbound Sixth Ave @ Eighth St16:30
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St16:31
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St16:32
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St16:33
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St16:35
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St16:36
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St16:38
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)16:40