R5 SFU

Sa (6/21-9/05)
Route R5
Block 805 038
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:27
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:28
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:30
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:32
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr20:39
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St20:43
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St20:46
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 820:51
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:52
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:53
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:56
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:57
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:59
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:01
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:08
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:11