160 PORT COQ STN

Su (6/21-9/05) +7/01 +8/02
Route 160
Block 160 004
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 207:55
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave07:56
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave07:56
51379 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:56
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave07:57
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:58
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha07:58
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave07:59
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave08:00
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave08:00
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave08:01
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave08:01
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave08:02
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave08:03
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave08:04
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St08:05
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr08:06
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr08:06
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block08:07
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park08:08
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd08:09
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block08:10
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way08:12
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St08:13
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St08:13
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St08:14
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St08:14
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St08:14
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St08:15
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 408:16
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St08:17
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St08:17
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St08:18
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr08:19
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 208:19
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way08:20
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr08:20
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd08:21
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way08:22
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr08:22
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr08:23
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr08:24
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St08:25
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St08:26
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd08:26
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way08:26
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr08:27
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 108:27
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)08:32
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St08:34
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St08:37
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way08:39
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave08:41
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St08:41
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd08:42
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)08:44