160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (6/21-9/05)
Route 160
Block 160 009
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 217:30
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave17:31
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave17:32
51379 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:32
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:33
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:34
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha17:34
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave17:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:37
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave17:37
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave17:38
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:39
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave17:40
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:41
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave17:42
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St17:43
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr17:45
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr17:45
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block17:46
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park17:48
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd17:49
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block17:50
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way17:52
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St17:53
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St17:54
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St17:55
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St17:55
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St17:55
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St17:56
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 417:57
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St17:58
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St17:59
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St18:00
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr18:00
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 218:01
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way18:02
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr18:03
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd18:03
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way18:04
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr18:05
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr18:07
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr18:07
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St18:09
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St18:10
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd18:10
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way18:11
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr18:11
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 118:12
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:17
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:20
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:23
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:25
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:26
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:27
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:28
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:30