160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 160
Block 160 062
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 213:40
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave13:41
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave13:42
51379 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:42
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave13:43
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:44
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha13:44
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave13:45
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:47
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave13:47
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave13:48
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:49
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave13:50
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:51
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave13:52
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St13:53
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr13:55
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr13:55
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block13:56
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park13:58
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd13:59
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block14:00
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way14:02
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St14:03
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St14:04
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St14:05
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St14:05
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St14:05
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St14:06
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 414:07
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St14:08
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St14:09
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St14:10
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr14:11
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 214:12
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way14:13
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr14:14
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd14:15
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way14:16
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr14:17
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr14:18
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr14:19
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St14:21
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St14:22
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd14:22
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way14:23
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr14:24
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 114:24
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)14:29
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St14:32
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St14:36
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way14:38
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave14:40
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St14:41
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd14:42
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)14:44