160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 160
Block 160 070
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 220:40
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave20:41
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave20:41
51379 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:42
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave20:43
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:43
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha20:44
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave20:45
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:46
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave20:46
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave20:47
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:48
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave20:49
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:50
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave20:50
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St20:51
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr20:53
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr20:53
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block20:54
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park20:56
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd20:57
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block20:58
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:00
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St21:01
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St21:02
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St21:03
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:03
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St21:03
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:04
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 421:05
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St21:06
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:06
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:07
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:08
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 221:09
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:09
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:10
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd21:10
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way21:11
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:12
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:13
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:13
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:15
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:15
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd21:16
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:16
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:17
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 121:17
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:21
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St21:23
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St21:26
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way21:28
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave21:30
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:30
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:31
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:33