160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 160
Block 160 067
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 223:10
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave23:11
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave23:11
51379 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:12
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave23:12
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:13
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha23:13
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave23:14
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:15
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave23:16
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave23:16
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:17
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave23:18
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:19
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave23:20
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St23:21
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr23:22
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr23:22
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block23:23
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park23:24
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd23:25
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block23:27
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way23:28
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St23:30
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St23:30
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St23:31
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St23:31
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St23:31
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St23:32
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 423:33
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St23:34
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St23:34
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St23:35
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr23:36
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 223:37
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way23:37
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr23:38
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd23:38
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way23:39
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr23:40
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr23:41
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr23:41
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St23:43
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St23:43
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd23:44
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way23:44
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr23:45
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 123:45
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:49
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St23:51
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St23:54
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way23:55
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave23:57
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St23:58
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd23:58
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)24:00