R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:55
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:56
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:58
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:01
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:09
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:13
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:16
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:22
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:23
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:25
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:27
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:29
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:31
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:33
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:41
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:44