R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:33
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:34
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:36
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:39
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:47
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:51
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:54
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:00
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:01
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:03
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:05
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:07
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:09
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:11
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:19
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:22