R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:09
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:10
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:12
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:16
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:24
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:28
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:32
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)18:38
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:39
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:41
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:43
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:45
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:47
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:49
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:57
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:00