R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:58
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:59
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St15:01
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St15:03
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr15:10
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St15:13
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St15:16
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:21
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:23
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:24
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:27
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:28
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:30
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:33
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 215:42
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:45