R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:40
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:41
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:42
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:45
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:51
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:54
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:57
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:02
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:03
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:05
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:07
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:08
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:10
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:13
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:20
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:23