R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:45
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:46
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:48
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:50
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:57
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St15:00
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St15:03
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:08
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:09
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:11
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:13
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:15
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:17
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:20
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 215:28
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:31