R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St05:55
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St05:56
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St05:57
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St05:59
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr06:03
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St06:06
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St06:08
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)06:12
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave06:13
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave06:14
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave06:16
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave06:17
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave06:18
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave06:20
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 206:26
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)06:28