R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St15:21
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St15:22
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St15:24
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St15:26
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr15:33
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St15:36
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St15:39
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:44
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:45
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:47
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:49
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:51
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:53
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:56
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:04
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)16:07