R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:50
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:51
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:52
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:55
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr21:01
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:04
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St21:06
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)21:11
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:12
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:13
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:15
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:17
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:18
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:21
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:28
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:30