R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St07:52
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St07:53
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St07:54
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St07:56
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr08:00
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St08:03
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St08:05
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)08:09
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave08:10
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave08:11
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave08:13
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave08:14
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave08:16
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave08:18
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 208:25
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:27