R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:09
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:10
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:12
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:14
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:21
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:24
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:27
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)16:32
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:33
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:37
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:39
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:41
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:44
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)16:55