R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:45
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:46
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:48
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:50
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:57
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:00
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:03
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)17:08
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:09
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:11
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:13
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:15
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:17
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:20
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:28
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:31