R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St19:20
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:21
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:22
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:25
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:31
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:34
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:37
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:42
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:43
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:44
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:47
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:48
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:50
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:52
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:59
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:02