R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:33
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:34
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:36
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:38
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr13:45
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:49
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St13:52
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:57
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:58
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:00
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:02
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave14:03
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave14:05
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave14:08
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:15
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:18