R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:09
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:10
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:12
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:14
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:21
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St14:25
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)14:33
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:34
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:36
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:38
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave14:39
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave14:41
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave14:44
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:51
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:54