R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St07:37
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St07:38
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St07:39
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St07:41
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr07:45
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St07:48
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St07:50
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)07:54
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:55
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:56
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:58
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:59
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave08:01
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave08:03
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 208:10
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:12