R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St09:24
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:25
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St09:26
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:28
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:33
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:36
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:38
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:42
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:43
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:44
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:46
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:48
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:49
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:52
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:59
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:01