R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St10:10
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St10:11
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St10:12
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St10:15
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr10:21
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St10:24
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St10:26
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)10:31
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave10:32
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave10:33
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave10:36
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave10:37
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave10:39
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:41
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:48
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:51