R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St11:46
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St11:47
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St11:49
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St11:51
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr11:58
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:01
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:04
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)12:09
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:10
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:12
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:14
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:15
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:17
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave12:20
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 212:27
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)12:30