R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St15:09
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St15:10
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St15:12
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St15:14
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr15:21
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St15:24
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St15:27
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:32
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:33
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:37
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:39
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:41
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:44
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 215:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:55