R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:35
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:36
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:37
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:40
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr20:46
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St20:49
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St20:51
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)20:56
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:57
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:58
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:00
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:02
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:03
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:06
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:13
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:15