R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St21:50
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St21:51
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St21:52
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St21:55
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:01
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:04
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St22:06
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)22:11
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:12
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:13
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave22:15
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave22:17
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave22:18
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave22:21
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 222:28
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:30