R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:05
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:06
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:07
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:10
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr20:16
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St20:19
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St20:22
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)20:27
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:28
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:30
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:32
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:33
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:35
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave20:38
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 220:45
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:48