R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:55
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:56
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:57
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:59
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:04
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:07
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:09
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:13
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:14
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:15
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:17
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:19
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:20
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:23
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:30
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:32