R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St23:05
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St23:06
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St23:07
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St23:09
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:14
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:17
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St23:20
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)23:24
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:25
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:26
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:28
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:29
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:31
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave23:33
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 223:40
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:42