R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St21:05
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St21:06
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St21:07
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St21:10
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr21:16
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:19
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St21:21
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)21:26
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:27
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:28
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:30
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:32
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:33
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:36
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:43
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:45